Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver Post Admit Card, Result, Interview Schedule

All Applicant can view result info of this Sarkari result and check there results according to there roll no and other registration details.

Name Of Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card, Result, Interview Result
Short Information : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha
Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • For Driver Interview Date : 08-17 June 2019

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay Exam Fee by online methods Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 166
Name Of PostGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601
Eligibility

  • Applicant 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.
Age Details

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Driver Interview ResultClick Here
Download Driver Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download Driver ResultClick Here
Download Driver Admit CardClick Here
Download Interview Date For Driver NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration Login
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this Sarkari result, please see the official links in an above published notification, and to get any further updates of any Sarkari result & Sarkari job vacancy or Sarkari exam admit card or rojgar Samachar.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest Sarkari result and Sarkari jobs bharti notification & Exam Forms info and updates.