Jharkhand Graduate Level Various Post Job Recruitment

All applicant is requested to take all the info of this job and check there eligibilty before applying for this Sarkari bharti job and apply only according to his merit.

Name Of Post : Jharkhand Graduate Level Various Post Job Recruitment
Short Information : Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Graduate Level Post. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria & Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)
Graduate Level Combined Competitive Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 18/09/2019
  • Last Date For Apply Online : 17/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 21/10/2019
  • Last Date Comp Form : 23/10/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEES

  •  Gen / OBC : Rs.1000/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.250/-
  • Pay Exam Fee by online methods Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.
Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • OR Its Equivalent.
Age Details

  • Age : 21-35 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Ruels.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1140
Name Of PostGenEBC IEBC IIEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Bureau Officer1554238364843362
Block Supply Officer901513121865223
Block Welfare Officer68170131427139
Zone Inspector (Kanoongo)691108161848170
Cooperative Extension Officer971915242462241
Planning Assistant03010000105
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineLink Active on 21/09/2019
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Read Current Affairs & Today Gk Click Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this job recruitment, please see the published notification PDF, and to get any further updates of any sarkari naukri job vacancy or sarkari exam admit card or rojgar samachar results.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest 2019 govt sarkari job bharti notification and sarkari result info updates.