LIC Apprentice Development Officers (ADO) Job Recruitment

All applicant is requested to take all the info of this job and check there eligibilty before applying for this Sarkari bharti job and apply only according to his merit.

Name Of Post : LIC ADO Job Recruitment
Short Information : Life Insurance Corporation Of Indian (LIC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Apprentice Development Officers (ADO) in Various Division Office For Western Zonal Office Mumbai. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Life Insurance Corporation Of Indian (LIC)
Apprentice Development Officers (ADO) Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20/05/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/06/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 09/06/2019
  • Download Admit Card : 29 June 2019
  • Pre Exam Date (Tentative) : 06 & 13 July 2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 10 Aug 2019 (Tentative)

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.600/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.50/-
  • Pay Exam Fee by online methods Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Bakning OR Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1753
Name Of PostPostQualificationAge Details
ADO1753
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
21-30 Year (As on 01/05/2019)
Vacancy Details Division Wise
Division OfficeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Ahmedabad6148141530167
Amaravati331707110978
Aurangabad311707120774
Bhavnagar221505041258
Gandinagar401306050471
Goa300505021658
Kolhapur201704090454
Mumbai18693436367452
Nadiad211104040747
Nagpur5919100611105
Nanded180303030431
Nashik5623101107107
Pune6925121109126
Rajkot491108022090
Satara170202030529
Surat391607071281
Thane321706010662
Varodara251605051263
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks)
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineLink Active on 20/05/2019
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Read Current Affairs & Today Gk Click Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this job recruitment, please see the published notification PDF, and to get any further updates of any sarkari naukri job vacancy or sarkari exam admit card or rojgar samachar results.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest 2019 govt sarkari job bharti notification and sarkari result info updates.

Leave a Comment