Result

RBI Security Guards Final Result 2019

All Applicant can view result info of this Sarkari result and check there results according to there roll no and other registration details.

Name Of Post : RBI Security Guards Final Result 2019
Short Information : Reserved Bank Of India (RBI) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Security Guards. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Reserved Bank Of India (RBI)
Security Guards Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 09/11/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 30/11/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 30/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : December 2018

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.100/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card. Net Banking OR E Challan.
Eligibility Criteria

  • Applicant Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
Age Details

  • Age : 25- 28 Year
  • Age As On 01/11/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 270
Name Of PostOfficeGenOBCSCSTTotal
Security GuardsAhmedabad0603010111
Bengaluru040201007
Bhubaneswer07002009
Bhopal040100207
Chandigarh05020007
Chennai17020019
New Delhi03002005
Guwahati09000615
Hyderabad0502010210
Jammu040200107
Jaipur0804020216
Kanpur060303012
Kolkata1004040119
Lucknow050301009
Mumbai3815062180
Nagpur020101004
Patna0702030113
Thiruvananthpuram110603020
  • Note : Physical Eligibility Details See Notification PDF. 
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download Physical Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this Sarkari result, please see the official links in an above published notification, and to get any further updates of any Sarkari result & Sarkari job vacancy or Sarkari exam admit card or rojgar Samachar.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest Sarkari result and Sarkari jobs bharti notification & Exam Forms info and updates.