Diploma Engineering Sarkari Job

RFCL Non Executive (W-6) Job Recruitment

All applicant is requested to take all the info of this job and check there eligibilty before applying for this Sarkari bharti job and apply only according to his merit.

Name Of Post : RFCL Non Executive (W-6) Job Recruitment
Short Information : Ramagundam Fertilizers And Chemical Limited (RFCL) Are Invited to Online Application Form For Post Non Executive Post (W-6). Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Ramagundam Fertilizers And Chemical Limited (RFCL)
Non Executive (W-6) Post Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 17/05/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 16/06/2019 Till 05:30 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 16/06/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 200/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay Exam Fee by online methods Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 43
Name Of PostGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Production)090401020117
Eng Assistant Gr-II (ME)07020101011
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Electrical)0601001008
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Instrumentation)040100005
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Chemical Lab)01000001
Godown Keeper01000001
Eligibility Details
(Age as on 30/04/2019) (Extra Age As Per Rules)
Name Of PostPostEligibilityAge Details
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Production)17B.Sc with PCM Group / 03 Year Diploma in Chemical With 05 Year Experience.Age : 18-35 Year
Eng Assistant Gr-II (ME)11
  • 03 Year Diploma in Related Trade (Mechanical / Electrical / Instrumentation).
  • With 05 Year Experience.
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Electrical)08
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Instru)05
Eng Assistant Gr-II (Chemical Lab)01B.Sc with Chemistry With 05 Year Experience.
Godown Keeper01B.Sc / 03 Year Diploma in Engineering.
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Read Current Affairs & Today Gk Click Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this job recruitment, please see the published notification PDF, and to get any further updates of any sarkari naukri job vacancy or sarkari exam admit card or rojgar samachar results.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest 2019 govt sarkari job bharti notification and sarkari result info updates.