SSC GD Constable Revised Result 2019

All Applicant can view result info of this Sarkari result and check there results according to there roll no and other registration details.

Name Of Post : SSC GD Constable Revised Result 2019
Short Information : Staff Selection Commission (SSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Constable General Duty in Delhi Police, CISF, CRPF, SSB, ITBP, NIA & Other Various Force Post. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Staff Selection Commission (SSC)
Constable GD in CAPF, NIA, SSF Assam Rifle Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 21/07/2018
  • Application Start : 17/08/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 30/09/2018 Till 05:00 PM (Extended)
  • Last Date Correction Form : 18/10/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 30/09/2018
  • Last Date Comp. Form : 03/10/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.0/-
  • Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay Exam Fee by online methods Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay through Offline E Challan.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 54953
Name Of PostGenderGenOBCSCSTTotal
Constable General Duty (GD) in various ForceMale24595102158172432547307
Female4024175112835887646

Eligibility

  • Applicant Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam From A Recognized Board.

Age Details

  • 18-23 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Physical Standard (Tentative)
DetailsMaleFemale
Gen / OBC / SCSTGen / OBC / SCST
Height170 CMS165 CMS157 CMS155 CMS
Chest81-85 CMS76-80 CMSNANA
Running05 KM Run in 24 Minutes1600 Meters Run in 08.05 Minutes.
Force Wise Vacancy Details (Tentative)
Name Of PostGenderGenOBCSCSTTotal
BSFMale747732672351134114436
Female13265754122352548
CISFMale04472613180
Female130502020
CRPFMale1026342303893158619972
Female856398328121524
SSBMale3450142010416106521
Female10514773381592025
ITBPMale16827265333663507
Female3341289760619
ARMale12124482903612311
Female40415096115765
NIAMale050200108
Female00000
SSFMale212753847372
Female4018100775
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Revised Result (Male)List 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4 | List 5 | List 6
Download Revised Result (Female)List 1 | List 2 | List 3
Download PST / PET Admit CardServer I | Server II
Download PST / PET Exam NoticeClick Here
Download PST / PET Exam NoticeClick Here
Download Final Answer KeyClick Here
Download Written Exam Marks
(You Can Check Your Marks After Login)
Click Here
Download Written Exam Result (Male)List 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4
Download Written Exam Result (Female)List 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4
Download Written Exam Result (Male) Server IIList 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4
Download Written Exam Result (Female) Server IIList 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4
Download Cutoff MarksClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Download Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Download Revised Vacancy NoticeClick Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (ER Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (Karnatka, Kerala Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (Southern Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (Nothern Eastern Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (WR Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (MPR Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (CR Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (Nothern Western Region)Click Here
Download e-Admission Certificate (Admit Card) (NR Region)Click Here
Know Your Roll No, Time, Date & CityClick Here
Know Your Application StatusSouthern Reg NWR Region
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Notice For Correction Photo, SignatureClick Here
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Download Extended Date NoticeClick Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download Revised Date NoticeClick Here
Download Emp News NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here


[ad_2] To see more info of this Sarkari result, please see the official links in an above published notification, and to get any further updates of any Sarkari result & Sarkari job vacancy or Sarkari exam admit card or rojgar Samachar.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest Sarkari result and Sarkari jobs bharti notification & Exam Forms info and updates.