SWR Railway Hubballi Apprentice Merit List / Result

All Applicant can view result info of this Sarkari result and check there results according to there roll no and other registration details.

Name Of Post : SWR Railway Hubballi Apprentice Merit List / Result
Short Information : Indian Railway Southern Western Region SWR Hubballi Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Applicant Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification PDF.

Southern Western Region RRC Hubballi
Hubballi Division Apprentice Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIBHARTI.NET

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 17/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 16/01/2019
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 16/01/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEES

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode

Eligibility Criteria

  • Applicant Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Baord.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.

Age Details

  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 16/01/2019
  • Extra Age As per Rules
Vacancy Details Total Post : 963
Division NameTrade NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Hubballi DivisionFitter83342311151
Welder030101005
Electrician4217110676
Ref & AC Mech.0904020116
PASAA2109060339
Carriage Repair Workshop, HubballiFitter4524110790
Turner0502010109
Machinist040201007
Welder1407040227
Electrician1005030220
Painter0603020112
Carpenter0603010111
Bengaluru DivisionFitter DLS1810060337
Electrician DLS0805030117
Electrician Gen4022120579
Fitter (C & W)60321708117
PASAA0402020210
Welder0402020210
Fitter0402020210
Mysuru DivisionFitter3016090560
Welder0200002
Electrician2212060343
PASAA3519110570
Stenographer0200002
Central Workshop, MysuruFitter0905030118
Turner020101004
Mechanist030101005
Welder030201006
Electrician020101004
Painter02010003
PASAA02010003
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIBHARTI.NET (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Merit List / ResultClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Notification PDF PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Read Current Affairs & Today Gk Click Here

Share This
[ad_2] To see more info of this Sarkari result, please see the official links in an above published notification, and to get any further updates of any Sarkari result & Sarkari job vacancy or Sarkari exam admit card or rojgar Samachar.

You can visit daily www.sarkaribharti.com for the latest Sarkari result and Sarkari jobs bharti notification & Exam Forms info and updates.

Leave a Comment